참가업체 리스트

2023년 참가업체리스트

A열

부스 참가업체명
A01 (주)보광아이엔티
A02 영신타올㈜
A03-01 캐치클라우드
A03-02 주식회사 진광화학
A04 (사)한국재생화이버협회
A05 이로움
A06 하명 천연염색
A07 감물드리
A08 자연색가비채
A09 쪽빛나라
A10 햇빛달빛 천연공예
A11 석순이천연염색
A12 누비진
A13 SUZHOU DATALL IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
A14 SUZHOU SUNXU TEXTILES CO., LTD
A15 KING-TEX TECHNOLOGIES(SUZHOU)CO.,LTD
A16 SUZHOU HUANGWEI TEXTILE CO., LTD
A17 HANGZHOU HOCN TEXTILE CO.,LTD.
A18 PUJIANG RAYTEX INDUSTRY CO.,LTD.
A19 SHAOXING H.J.H CLOTHES CO.,LTD.
A20 지속가능 PET소재 홍보관
(리사이클 & 생분해)
A21 (주)아이지에스에프
A21-01 그래핀월드㈜
A21-02 그래핀올
A21-03 대주첨단과학소재 주식회사
A21-04 SY주식회사
A22 클래비스
A23 ㈜건백
A24 ㈜티엔아이
A25 반짇고리
A26 예손에이케이
A27 호심공방
A28 천연염색길(한국천연염색가죽연구회)
A29 주앤안
A30 의성홍화전통염색연구소
A31 WU JIANG YUNSHENG IMPORT&EXPORT CO.,LTD
A32 ㈜우시산
A33 한빛침장
A34 한광
A35 화창한
A36 하비앤데코
A37 PRUTEX NYLON CO.,LTD.
A38 HANGZHOU FINE DREAM INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD
A39 주식회사 코레코
A40 ㈜코레쉬텍
A41 탄소중립생분해섬유소재산업협의회
A41-01 ㈜코레쉬텍
A41-02 ㈜태경텍스
A41-03 ㈜서원테크
A41-04 ㈜쏠텍
A41-05 ㈜벽진바이오텍
A41-06 중앙텍스
A41-07 (주)피앤씨랩스
A41-08 ㈜송이실업
A41-09 ㈜롬팩
A41-10 ㈜쓰리디코리아
A41-11 ㈜우수
A41-12 ㈜테드
A41-13 유진한일합섬
A42 LUSA(SUZHOU) TEXTILE CO.,LTD
A43 CHANGXING LIWEI TEXTILE CO.,LTD
A44 SUZHOU PINMU IMP&EXP CO.,LTD
A45 SUZHOU CITY SANJIN TEXTILE CO.,LTD
A46 WUJIANG LONGYU TEXTILE.CO, LTD.
A47 SHAOXING XIEYI IMPORT&EXPORT CO.,LTD
A48 ONE MORE TEXTILE CO.,LTD
A49 SHANDONG VIGOR/MAY-STAR TEXTILE AND GARMENT CO., LTD
A50 SUZHOU BAIZHENG TEXTILE CO., LTD
A51 ZHEJIANG GEE IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
A52 XIAMEN EVERBEST TRADING CO., LTD
A53 GOLDEN SKY (XIAMEN) IMP.&EXP. TRADING CO., LTD
A54 SHAOXING SALUOMAN IMPORT&EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
A55 DONGYANG MINGZHI FASHION AND ACCESSORIES CO.,LTD
A56 ZHEJIANG KANGBAO HOUSEHOLD TEXTILES CO.,LTD
A57 SHAOXING ZHUOREN TEXTILE CO.,LTD
A58 SHAOXING SHANGYU HUIHUANG TEXTILE TRADING CO.,LTD
A59 SUZHOU FINETEX NEW MATERIAL CO.,LTD
A60 HAINING JIUDING TEXTILE CO.,LTD.
A61 SUZHOU LAVENDER TEXTILE CO LTD
A62 JIAYAO TEXTILE

B열

부스 참가업체명
B01 ㈜영원무역
B02 네군 캐시미어
B03 MUNKH CASHMERE MONGOLIA
B04 상하이유앤미무역유한공사
B05 SUZHOU LONGHE TEXTILE-TECH CO.,LTD
B06 주식회사 쏠텍
B07 조은씨에스
B08 WUJIANG NUODE TEXTILE CO., LTD
B09 (KS) QINGDAO SAND SILVER CLOTHING CO.,LTD
B10 JIANGYIN ENYU WOOL TEXTILE CO., LTD.
B11 SUZHOU XUFENG TEXTILE CO.,LTD
B12 WUJIANG ZHENHONG TEXTILE CO., LTD
B13 ㈜한신텍스
B14 JIAXING XINJIE IMP&EXP CO.,LTD
B15 CHANGXING HONGPING IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
B16 SUZHOU TONYTEX CO.,LTD
B17 WUJIANG TUTAIKE TEXTILE & FINSHING CO., LTD
B18 ㈜성안
B19 ( 주 ) 리올라이트컴퍼니
B20 에버텍스
B21 메이비원㈜ / 코닛 디지털
B22 SUZHOU JUNHUI TEXTILE CO., LTD
B23 대현티에프시
B24 원창머티리얼㈜
B25 ㈜ 인실리코
B26 케이씨트레이딩
B27 SUZHOU BAOYUJIN TEXTILE CO.,LTD.
B28 ㈜와이엠케이
B29 베가텍스 코리아
B30 ㈜경원
B31 호신섬유㈜
B32 (주)다원앤더스
B33 ㈜ 덕우 실업
B34 프리즘 바이닐
B35 오아시스트레이딩㈜
B36 한국섬유개발연구원
B36-01 티앤케이컴퍼니
B36-02 ㈜우양신소재
B36-03 ㈜대웅에프엔티
B36-04 ㈜선미
B36-05 ㈜프리앤메지스
B36-06 ㈜벽진바이오텍
B36-07 세양섬유
B37 한국섬유마케팅센터(KTC)
B38 DYETEC(다이텍)연구원
B38-01 ㈜부성티에프시
B38-02 (주)보광아이엔티
B38-03 삼환염공
B38-04 서진머티리얼㈜
B38-05 주식회사 빅스
B38-06 (주)동원씨엠
B39 신대동섬유㈜
B40 알앤디텍스타일㈜
B41 ㈜해원통상
B42 신한화섬 ㈜
B43 백산자카드 ㈜
B44 해성
B45 ㈜승화섬유
B46 텍스아이
B47 화이트텍스
B48 한솔에코㈜
B49 엠앤에프 컴퍼니
B50 ㈜제이에이치에프엔티
B51 세양섬유
B52 네이텍스 / (사)한국섬유·의류기술사회
B53 ㈜구일산업
B54 DMC
B55 주) 우정무역
B56 ㈜대영패브릭
B57 ㈜ 티에스텍스타일
B58 삼호
B59 ㈜ 지 레가씨
B60 ㈜자인
B61 XIAMEN WINKEE TRADING CO.,LTD
B62 DONGGUAN JUNLIAN TRADING CO., LTD.
B63 ZHE JIANG JIALE TEXTILE CO., LTD
B64 KING-TEX TECHNOLOGIES (SHANGHAI) CO., LTD
B65 CHANGZHOU KE HONG FUNCTIONAL FIBER CO.LTD.
B66 WUJIANG CANGHAI TEXTILE CO., LTD.
B67 NANTONG TONGZHOU XIANFENG HUAYUAN YARN DYED FABRIC CO.,LTD

C열

부스 참가업체명
C01 효성티앤씨
C01-01 ㈜동진상사
C01-02 삼성교역㈜
C01-03 코로나텍스타일㈜
C01-04 ㈜선일
C01-05 명승
C01-06 이조화섬
C01-07 대경텍스
C01-08 에스케이텍스
C01-09 정안화섬㈜
C01-10 ㈜대웅에프엔티
C01-11 티원
C01-12 신원엠엔티㈜
C01-13 태진실업
C01-14 아영하이텍스
C01-15 동화텍스타일
C01-16 현진니트
C01-17 ㈜예스텍스타일컨설팅랩
C01-18 우주글로벌
C01-19 ㈜부건니트
C02 ㈜서원테크
C03 (재)FITI시험연구원
C04 비투비디지털㈜
C05 ㈜케이에스엔티
C06 ㈜툴이즈
C07 동명기술
C08 대림스타릿㈜
C09 유진기계
C10 주식회사 세라트랙
C11 ㈜ 삼화기계
C12 ㈜잉켐테크 -㈜인텍프로
C13 ㈜컨트롤유니온코리아
C14 테스텍스스위스텍스타일-테스팅리미티드
C15 삼성엔에코
C16 소잉팩토리
C17 [주]캘리
C18 LUTHAI GROUP
C19 WUJIANG BAOZHI TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
C20 테스트패브릭스
C21 건양대학교 산학협력단
C22 모두의신상
C23 계명대학교 텍스타일디자인전공
C24-01 (주)영진니트
C24-02 주식회사 영주섬유
C24-03 ㈜ 조이앤패브릭
C24-04 대아인터내셔날
C24-05 제일화성
C24-06 엘지온
C25 경북테크노파크
C26 ADITYA EXPORTS,ERODE,INDIA
C27 LUCKY GROUP
C28 NESTLE EXPORTS
C29 SG GARMENTS
C30 SANGAM LIMITED
C31 WELLSHINE IMPEX
C32 PISON CLOTHING COMPANY
C33 SPARTAN APPARELS
C34 GEELON INDUSTRIES PVT LTD
C35 INDO COUNT INDUSTRIES LTD
C36 LE MERITE EXPORTS LIMITED (INDIA)
C37 LE MERITE EXPORTS LIMITED (INDIA)
C38 SJLT GROUP OF MILLS
C39 GMP WEAVING MILLS PRIVATELIMITED
C40 SHREEDHAR COTSYN PRIVATE LIMITEDE
C41 DHARMSHIL GROUP OF COMPANIES
C42 TEXPERTS INDIA PVT LTD
C43 RR appares
C44 VENTTURA GARMENTS INDIA
C45 FLYLEAF CLOTHING
C46 Nabeeha Exports
C47 MYCO PRANAV CREATIONS INDIA
C48 TECHNOCRAFT INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD
C49 Danavarshini Exports (P) Limited
C50 V.P TEX PRIVATE LIMITED
C51 CLIFTON EXPORT INDIA
C52 AASTHA
C53 JJMINETEX EXIM PVT LTD
C54 MOTHERLAND TEXTILE INDIA PVT LTD
C55 VETHAEXPORTS
C56 LAHOTI OVERSEAS LIMITED
C57 SKD FINE DECOR
C58 ANITHAA
C59 SKTRADERS
C60 PRASAMEXPORTS
C61 MANIRAM EXPORT AND IMPORTS PVT LTD
C62 TULIP EXIM
C63 FEDERATION OF INDIA CHAMBERS OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY
C64 THE COTTON TEXTILES EXPORT PROMOTION COUNCIL (TEXPROCIL)
C65 HARINILA GOLD
C66 타포린 섬유관
C66-01 ㈜한일타포린
C66-02 ㈜하이탑
C66-03 ㈜부영산업
C66-04 ㈜지산타포린
C67 주식회사 에스에스섬유
C68 디티에스티
C69 TAIWAN TEXTILE FEDERATION

D열

부스 참가업체명
D01 한국엡손㈜
D02 ㈜이화에스알씨
D03 형제정밀기계㈜
D04 한국섬유기계융합연구원
D05 일신기계
D06 한국섬유기계협회
D07 (주)신성하이텍
D08 한국폴리텍대학 영남융합기술캠퍼스
D09 (사)한국니트협회
D10 부국디앤피/홍보그룹 더온㈜
D11 사단법인 대구 경북 한복 협회
D13 ㈜웰퍼스트
D14 SUZHOU TAIXUAN IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
D15 HAI NING CITY RUI YI KNITTING CO.,LTD
D16 HEMP FORTEX INDUSTRIES LTD
D17 ㈜대흥하이텍
D18 ㈜ 삼일산업
D19 ㈜동원롤
D20 ㈜제이앤씨
D21 유케이아이엘 주식회사
D22 대구본부세관
D23 프리뷰 인 서울 2023
D24 펙스코
D25 대구섬유미술가회
D26 한국의류학회 대경지부